Anna Elizabeth Nuss  (I3118)
Surname: Nuss
Given Names: Anna Elizabeth
Also known as: Wife of Johan George Drum

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 5 August 1772 --
Death: 12 February 1846 -- Main T, Columbia, Pa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter