Margaretha Wille  (I3180)
Given Names: Margaretha
Nickname: Mattie - Meta
Surname: Wille

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1841 -- Leer ‎(OstFriesland)‎, Prussia
Death: September 1879

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter