Anna Maria Knaus  (I33157)
Surname: Knaus
Given Names: Anna Maria
Also known as: Mary

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1772
Death: 15 May 1831

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter