Harry Witt  (I3418)
Surname: Witt
Given Names: Harry
Nickname: Benny

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 27 February 1890 -- Sylvester Twsp, Green Cty Wi
Death: 15 May 1973

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter