August Ferdinand Asmus  (I3442)
Given Names: August Ferdinand
Nickname: Fred
Surname: Asmus

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 1857 -- Sylvester, Green, Wisconsin
Death: 1938 -- , Green, Wisconsin

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter