Maria Catharina Zimmerman  (I3465)
Surname: Zimmerman
Given Names: Maria Catharina
Also known as: Maria Catharina Staut

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 17 October 1791

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter