Friederich Johan Peter Drafahl  (I3490)
Given Names: Friederich Johan Peter
Nickname: Fred
Surname: Drafahl

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 20 August 1844
Death: April 1912 -- Footville, Rock, Wi

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter