Antje Donker  (I3501)
Surname: Donker
Given Names: Antje
Nickname: Annie

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 18 September 1876 -- Ogle Il or Florence Station, Steph. Cty Il
Death: 7 January 1959 -- , Winnebago, Illinois

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter