Johan Donker  (I3502)
Surname: Donker
Given Names: Johan
Nickname: John

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 12 February 1857 -- Hanover, Germany
Death: 31 March 1909 -- George, Lyon, Iowa, USA

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter