media/cemetery/Oakland/IMG_0989.JPG Roger Don Donker  (I3530)
Surname: Donker
Given Names: Roger Don
Nickname: Donny

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 22 July 1924 -- Freeport, Steph. Cty Il
Death: 20 April 1997 -- Freeport, Steph. Cty Il

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter