Konrad Jan Kruse  (I35304)
Surname: Kruse
Given Names: Konrad Jan
Also known as: Conrad

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 27 September 1874
Death: 15 April 1955

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter