Kilian Hager  (I35893)
Given Names: Kilian
Nickname: Callie
Surname: Hager

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: before 1729 -- Siegen, Wittgenstein, Westphalia, Germany
Death: after 1789 -- Westmoreland Co, Pa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter