media/cemetery/mtvernon/Wilhelm_Hintzman.JPG Wilhelm Frederick Hintzman  (I370)
Given Names: Wilhelm Frederick
Nickname: William
Surname: Hintzman

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 31 August 1848 -- Schwanenbeck‎(24 east of Berlin)‎ Germany
Death: 31 July 1886 -- Green Wi

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter