Nathaniel Beaber  (I37567)
Surname: Beaber
Given Names: Nathaniel
Also known as: Bieber, Beber, Beaver

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 14 June 1820 -- Union Co., Pa
Death: 27 April 1894 -- Noble Co., in

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter