Anna Catharine Beaber  (I37576)
Surname: Beaber
Given Names: Anna Catharine
Also known as: Katherine A Beeber, Bieber

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 6 December 1846 -- Pa
Death: 31 January 1904 -- Noble Co., in

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter