Lillie May Fulk  (I37614)
Surname: Fulk
Given Names: Lillie May
Nickname: Lily

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 21 February 1880 -- Green Twp., Noble Co., in
Death: January 1942 -- Noble Co., in

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter