William Edgar Trowbridge  (I37626)
Surname: Trowbridge
Given Names: William Edgar
Nickname: Bill

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 31 December 1898 -- Orange, Noble Co., in
Death: 14 September 1959 -- Kendallville, in

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter