Triphena M Dreibelbis  (I38619)
Surname: Dreibelbis
Given Names: Triphena M
Also known as: Tripley M Dreibelbis

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 11 October 1884 -- Lower Mahanoy Twp, Northumberland Co, Pa
Death: 12 January 1926

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter