Abraham E Dreibelbis  (I39803)
Surname: Dreibelbis
Given Names: Abraham E
Also known as: Abraham Drivelpiece

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 6 February 1825 -- Columbia Co, Pennsylvania
Death: 22 February 1895 -- Columbia Co, Pennsylvania

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter