Maria Magdalena Christ  (I39853)
Surname: Christ
Given Names: Maria Magdalena
Also known as: Polly Christ

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1782
Death: 1838 -- Fleetwood, Berks Co, Pennsylvania

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter