Dallas George Trivelpiece  (I39882)
Surname: Trivelpiece
Given Names: Dallas George
Also known as: Dollas Dreibelbis

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 27 December 1847 -- Columbia Co, Pennsylvania
Death: 28 February 1911 -- Lycoming Co, Pennsylvania

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter