David K Drivelpiece  (I39908)
Surname: Drivelpiece
Given Names: David K
Also known as: David Dreibelbis

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 21 February 1815 -- Mount Pleasant, Westmoreland Co., Pa
Death: 4 October 1888

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter