media/Families/coplien/PTBarnum.jpg Phineas Taylor Barnum  (I40811)
Given Names: Phineas Taylor
Nickname: P.T.
Surname: Barnum

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 5 July 1810 -- Bethel, Fairfield, Connecticut
Death: 7 April 1891 -- Bridgeport, Connecticut

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter