Marie Coplien  (I416)
Given Names: Marie
Nickname: Mary
Surname: Coplien

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1 January 1859 -- Doelitz, Pommerania, Prussia
Death: 1918

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter