Marguerite Pauline Zimmerman  (I4161)
Given Names: Marguerite Pauline
Nickname: Mitzi
Surname: Zimmerman
Married Name: Marguerite Pauline Whitehead

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 3 September 1919 -- Spring Grove Twsp., Green Wi

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter