Anna Tina Drafahl  (I419)
Surname: Drafahl
Given Names: Anna Tina
Also known as: Lena

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 28 August 1875 -- Wisconsin
Death: 3 March 1945

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter