Tille ‎(Topke)‎ Akkerman  (I42309)
Surname: Akkerman
Given Names: Tille ‎(Topke)‎
Nickname: Tillie

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 13 March 1889 -- Wellsburg, Ia
Death: 28 August 1958

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter