Jacob Akkerman  (I42311)
Surname: Akkerman
Given Names: Jacob
Nickname: Jake

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 13 April 1885 -- Iowa
Death: 28 October 1974 -- George, Lyon County, Iowa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter