Mary Sheldon  (I42713)
Surname: Sheldon
Given Names: Mary
Nickname: Polly

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1808
Death: 11 September 1876 -- Saybrook, Ohio

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter