Mable Deininger  (I43280)
Given Names: Mable
Nickname: Mammie
Surname: Deininger

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 11 August 1886
Death: 28 April 1953

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter