media/Families/Schwerin/NymanSisters_Lena_Martha_Daisy001.jpg Maratha Nyman  (I43287)
Given Names: Maratha
Nickname: Mary
Surname: Nyman

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 23 November 1875
Death: 31 December 1960

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter