Esther Zimmerman  (I4329)
Surname: Zimmerman
Given Names: Esther
Nickname: Hettie

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 24 April 1846 -- Pa, Columbia Co.
Death: 24 February 1872 -- Laona Tws, Il, Winnebago Co.

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter