media/Families/Schwerin/LolaZm-BenNyman.JPG Bernhardt C Nyman  (I43303)
Given Names: Bernhardt C
Nickname: Benjamin
Surname: Nyman

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 2 September 1890 -- Green Cty WI
Death: 6 January 1981 -- Monroe, Green WI

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter