Wanagapeth  (I43361)
Given Names: Wanagapeth
Nickname: Polly

Gender: Female Female
      

AKAs
Given Names: ‎‎‎Sweet Breeze

Birth: 1770 -- Miami Indian Territory
Death: 1805 -- Kekionga ‎(near what is now Fort Wayne Indiana)‎

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter