Eliza Jane Gross  (I44431)
Given Names: Eliza Jane
Nickname: Jennie
Surname: Gross

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 29 November 1862 -- Lancaster, Stephenson, IL

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter