Elma R. Bobb  (I44443)
Given Names: Elma R.
Nickname: Maggie
Surname: Bobb

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 26 September 1867 -- Freeport, Stephenson, IL
Death: 26 June 1939 -- Jasper, MO

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter