Josephine Hawkins  (I44533)
Given Names: Josephine
Nickname: Josie
Surname: Hawkins

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 10 July 1892 -- Spring Grove, Green, WI
Death: 25 December 1971

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter