Elmer Emminger  (I44688)
Given Names: Elmer
Nickname: Dude
Surname: Emminger

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 22 August 1873 -- Spring Grove, Green, WI
Death: 24 January 1967 -- Brodhead, Green, WI

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter