Katarzyna Joworski  (I44886)
Given Names: Katarzyna
Nickname: Catherine
Surname: Joworski

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1890 -- , Poland
Death: 1963 -- Chicago, Cook, IL

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter