Archibald Davis  (I44963)
Given Names: Archibald
Nickname: ,,Maryland
Surname: Davis

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 8 February 1805 -- , Maryland
Death: 30 December 1879 alt 17 February 1847 -- Spring Grove, Green, WI

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter