Angeline Pansey McCool  (I45026)
Given Names: Angeline Pansey
Nickname: Angie
Surname: McCool
Married Name: Angeline Sagen
Married Name: Angeline Ferguson

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 30 June 1937
Death: 13 June 1985 -- home, Orforville, Rock, WI

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter