Oliver Perry McCool  (I45077)
Given Names: Oliver Perry
Nickname: O.P.
Surname: McCool

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 29 August 1820 -- Buffalo Valley, Chester PA
Death: 10 May 1896 -- Freeport, Stephenson, IL

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter