Emily McCool  (I45094)
Given Names: Emily
Nickname: Eulie
Surname: McCool
   
Note: never marries - lives with sister in Freeport. Has a large number of maternal aunts and uncles that never marry either. In 1870 Susane is found living with her elderly grandparents and appears to take care of her aunts and uncles who are all in th eir late 30's and 40's.


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: about 1860 -- , Stephenson, IL
Death: 9 April 1944 -- Freeport, Stephenson, IL

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter