Karetta Gunderson  (I45278)
Given Names: Karetta
Nickname: Carrie
Surname: Gunderson
Married Name: Shepard

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1868 -- Wisconsin
Death: 1942 -- prob. Rhinelander, Oneida, Wisconsin

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter