Ruffus Leor Mack  (I45390)
Given Names: Ruffus Leor
Nickname: Lee and Leor
Surname: Mack

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 24 January 1880 -- Lanark, Portage, Wisconsin

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter