Christopher Nevius  (I45547)
Given Names: Christopher
Nickname: Christian
Surname: Nevius

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 1 November 1759 -- Bedminster, Somerset, NJ
Death: 1 November 1815 -- Lewisburg, Union, PA

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter