Mary Ann McCool  (I45635)
Given Names: Mary Ann
Nickname: Millie
Surname: McCool
Married Name: Krahenbuhl

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 29 October 1900 -- Oneco twp, Stevenson Co., Orangeville, Il
Death: 8 October 1934 -- Madison, WI

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter