Francis C. Dooley  (I46019)
Given Names: Francis C.
Nickname: Frank
Surname: Dooley

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 18 September 1886
Death: 1957

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter