Francis Connell  (I46107)
Given Names: Francis
Nickname: Frank
Surname: Connell

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 1878 -- Rock, Rock, Wisconsin
Death: 1838

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter