William Leonard Dooley  (I46110)
Given Names: William Leonard
Nickname: Lenny
Surname: Dooley

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 2 March 1920 -- Beloit, Rock, Wisconsin
Death: 2 January 1980 -- Roswell, N.M.

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter